34. Luhangan kisat 19.-20.7.2008
Luhangan ampumarata
Olympiapistooli 2x30ls
Sijoitus Sarja Nimi Seura Lopputulos
1 Y70 Sakari Paasonen LAS 501
2 Y70 Seppo Aalto HyMAS 475
3 Y70 Matti Ilves JSA 454
1 Y60 Jorma Åsbacka MA 563
2 Y60 Risto Marjanen KSA 516
3 Y60 Tauno Korhonen RASSI 504
4 Y60 Unto Karmala LAS 497
5 Y60 Paavo Vehkaoja KSA 447
6 Y60 Juhani Öhman TiA 124
1 Y50 Jarmo Talka LuuA 556
2 Y50 Tauno Soutua MSA 520
1 Y Marko Talvitie LehA 578
2 Y Jari Olkkonen RASSI 566
3 Y Ali Tommola AsAs 559
4 Y Jussi Laukkanen AsAs 544
5 Y Timo Paalanen AsAs 538
6 Y Teemu Tarvainen KSA 532
7 Y Arvo Koskinen AsAs 528
8 Y Jukka Ahonen KSA 513
9 Y Tom Rönnberg LuhA DNF
Vakiopistooli 3x20ls
Sarja Nimi Seura Tulos
1. N Sanni Nuotiomaa MA 453
2. N Tarja Nevalainen SA 426
1. N50 Sirkka Ylistö MY 509
1. Y Teemu Lahti LAS 565
2. Y Ali Tommola AsAs 560
3. Y Timo Paalanen AsAs 553
4. Y Ari Meinander OrJy 551
5. Y Tom Rönnberg LuhA 546
6. Y Kimmo Leppänen PAS 544
7. Y Arvo Koskinen AsAs 534
8. Y Heikki Kurkela HVA 522
1. Y20 Juho Juntti KSA 532
1. Y50 Heikki Lipsanen LuvA 536
2. Y50 Pertti Munne K-64 529
3. Y50 Jarmo Talka LuuA 526
4. Y50 Jorma Mecklin JuvA 501
1. Y60 Paavo Palokangas OrJy 548
2. Y60 Jorma Åsbacka MA 545
3. Y60 Juhani Hynynen KAMS 512
4. Y60 Matti Föhr KAMS 508
5. Y60 Olavi Ylistö MY 493
6. Y60 Raimo Vanninen SMAS 489
7. Y60 Juhani Öhman TiA 449
1. Y70 Sakari Paasonen LAS 525
2. Y70 Matti Ilves JSA 480
Isopistooli 30+30ls
Sij. Sarja Nimi Seura Lopputulos
1. Y Ari Meinander OrJy 577
2. Y Tom Rönnberg LuhA 576
3. Y Heikki Kurkela HVA 571
4. Y Teemu Lahti LAS 568
5. Y Kimmo Leppänen PAS 560
1. Y50 Jorma Mecklin JuvA 564
2. Y50 Heikki Lipsanen JuvA 551
1. Y60 Paavo Palokangas OrJy 566
2. Y60 Paavo Huoponen LA 544
3. Y60 Juhani Öhman TiA 542
4. Y60 Matti Föhr KAMS 531
5. Y60 Raimo Vanninen SMAS 529
6. Y60 Juhani Hynynen KAMS 527
7. Y60 Olavi Ylistö MY 506
1. Y70 Sakari Paasonen LAS 548
2. Y70 Matti Ilves JSA 503
3. Y70 Aarne Kinnunen SMAS 453
Pienoiskivääri makuu 40/60 ls
Sij. Sarja Nimi Seura Lopputulos
1. Y Jouni Minkkinen TiA 589
2. Y Antti Kajan KarttA 581
3. Y Veli-Matti Mukari HAS 573
1. Y16 Jaakko Lehtinen SiUra 380
2. Y16 Stefan Miettinen KarMAS 335
1. N18 Gisela Miettinen KarMAS 577
1. Y18 Anton Miettinen KarMAS 571
1. N20 Ninni Paasonen MA 568
1. Y50 Olavi Mynttinen MA 586
2. Y50 Kari Nevala SySi 584
3. Y50 Jukka Salila KSA 577
4. Y50 Tapani Meriläinen JA 575
5. Y50 Kari Miettinen KSA 573
6. Y50 Toivo Lukkarinen SMY 572
1. Y60 Hannu Siipola KAMS 583
2. Y60 Tapani Nousiainen KarttA 575
3. Y60 Toimi Karhunen KarttA 567
4. Y60 Aarne Ratinen KSA 565
5. Y60 Mikko Hiekkanen KSA 559
6. Y60 Jouko Pesonen SMY 519
1. Y70 Juhani Ahola KSA 574
2. Y70 Leo Serkko NorA 572
3. Y70 Ossi Hellman TiA 571
4. Y70 Matti Hietikko KSA 562
5. Y70 Erkki Ljungberg SMY 561
Pienoiskivääri asento 3x20 ls
Sij. Sarja Nimi Seura Lopputulos
1. Y Antti Kajan KarttA 546
1. N18 Gisela Miettinen KarMAS 547
1. Y18 Anton Miettinen KarMAS 537
1. Y50 Kari Nevala SySi 551
2. Y50 Olavi Mynttinen MA 534
3. Y50 Toivo Lukkarinen SMY 531
4. Y50 Jukka Salila KSA 530
5. Y50 Kari Miettinen KSA 524
1. Y60 Tapani Nousiainen KarttA 555
2. Y60 Aarne Ratinen KSA 522
1. Y70 Ossi Hellman TiA 516
2. Y70 Matti Hietikko KSA 493
Villikarju normaalijuoksut 30+30ls / 20+20ls
Sarja Nimi Seura Lopputulos
1. Y Sami Heikkilä K-64 583
2. Y Vesa Sallinen K-64 579
3. Y Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä K-64 576
4. Y Paavo Myllymäki LäSA 569
5. Y Petri Hujanen MA 549
6. Y Matti Hokkanen MA 521
1. Y50 Mauri Kauppinen SaarA 368
2. Y50 Bror Skogster BS-PA 358
3. Y50 Seppo Aroheinä LuhA 353
4. Y50 Jaakko Tani MSA 352
5. Y50 Pentti Hämäläinen SaarA 332
1. Y60 Jorma Åsbacka MA 364
2. Y60 Erkki Mäkiniemi BS-PA 349
3. Y60 Kaino Savolainen PiekSA 342
4. Y60 Håkan Mansner BS-PA 341
5. Y60 Antero Kemppainen SaarA 314
6. Y60 Matti Peltola MSA 277
1. Y70 Toico Sneck SaarA 297
2. Y70 Pertti Harju LuhA 281
Urheilu / pienoispistooli 30+30ls
Sij. Sarja Nimi Seura Lopputulos
1. Y Ari Meinander OrJy 580
2. Y Antti Pahalahti LuhA 552
3. Y Jari Laaksonen JSA 548
4. Y Tuomo Valjus KaHa 538
5. Y Ari Hämäläinen MU 523
6. Y Pertti Sinkko KAS 515
1. Y18 Jukka Juntti KSA 542
1. Y20 Juho Juntti KSA 537
1. Y50 Pertti Munne K-64 566
2. Y50 Heikki Lipsanen JuvA 564
3. Y50 Jarmo Talka LuuA 563
4. Y50 Jorma Mecklin JuvA 562
5. Y50 Markku Tiainen SMY 539
1. Y60 Juhani Hynynen KAMS 558
2. Y60 Paavo Huoponen LA 551
3. Y60 Olavi Ylistö MY 544
4. Y60 Matti Föhr KAMS 542
5. Y60 Seppo Salo P-HA 529
6. Y60 Raimo Vanninen SMAS 524
7. Y60 Juhani Tonteri LuhA 522
8. Y60 Markku Rytkölä IitA 521
9. Y60 Risto Marjanen KSA 521
10. Y60 Alpo Ikonen LuhA 509
11. Y60 Heikki Vanamo RASSI 460
1. Y70 Sakari Paasonen LAS 568
2. Y70 Pertti Vehanen K-UAS 539
3. Y70 Matti Ilves JSA 510
4. Y70 Jaakko Kirvesmäki MSA 509
5. Y70 Aarne Kinnunen SMAS 496
1. N50 Sirkka Ylistö MY 550
1. N Paula Viitasaari PAS 557
2. N Kirsti Kaaro KAS 547
3. N Sanni Nuotiomaa MA 523
4. N Minna Bloigu PAS 505
5. N Tarja Nevalainen SA 493
50m pistooli 60ls
Sij. Sarja Nimi Seura Lopputulos
1. Y Tomi Harju OrJy 542
2. Y Jyrki Turja LSA 537
3. Y Jarmo Salo LSA 529
4. Y Juhani Saari KaHa 516
5. Y Kirsti Kaaro KAS 513
6. Y Kimmo Loponen K-UAS 494
7. Y Pertti Sinkko KAS 471
8. Y Ismo Minkkinen HyMAS 468
1. Y 18 Jukka Juntti KSA 467
1. Y 20 Juho Juntti KSA 503
2. Y 20 Antti Uusitalo KSA 391
1. Y 50 Heikki Lipsanen JuvA 513
2. Y 50 Jorma Mecklin JuvA 513
3. Y 50 Markku Tiainen SMY 495
1. Y 60 Markku Rytkölä IitA 521
2. Y 60 Juhani Öhman TiA 514
3. Y 60 Heikki Vanamo RASSI 509
4. Y 60 Antti Weijo LuhA 487
5. Y 60 Risto Marjanen KSA 482
6. Y 60 Alpo Ikonen LuhA 469
7. Y 60 Seppo Salo P-HA 416
1. Y 70 Sakari Paasonen LAS 535
2. Y 70 Matti Ilves JSA 465
3. Y 70 Pertti Vehanen K-UAS 459
4. Y 70 Kirvesmäki Jaakko MSA 400