St.Michel Skeet LOPPUTULOKSET
19.-20.7.2008 Mikkeli
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 125 k finaali Yht.
Sarja Y
1 Leskinen Lauri SSG 25 25 24 23 23 120 23 143
2 Lautamatti Vesa AEM 23 23 25 24 25 120 21 141
3 Lehtonen Seppo OSH 23 24 20 25 24 116 23 139 (2)
4 Himanka Janne HiMS 24 23 24 23 22 116 23 139 (1)
5 Kutila Sami L-HA 23 22 24 25 23 117 21 138 (4)
6 Valkeapää Tuomo SSG 24 22 21 25 24 116 22 138 (3)
7 Viinikka Asko RAM 23 22 22 23 25 115 115
8 Kiviluoma Villle P-HA 23 23 22 24 23 115 115
9 Turtiainen Jukka SMY 22 24 23 23 23 115 115
10 Rutanen Teppo KSA 24 23 23 22 23 115 115
11 Tyrväinen Jari KeSA 23 22 22 22 25 114 114
12 Kallioinen Tero A-HA 24 21 23 23 23 114 114
13 Hamonen Arto MA 24 22 22 23 23 114 114
14 Gusland Ole-Henrik Norja 22 22 22 22 25 113 113
15 Leppälä Kai IMAS 20 21 24 24 24 113 113
16 Leppilahti Mika IMAS 22 22 22 24 23 113 113
17 Honka  Rauli OSH 22 23 22 23 23 113 113
18 Nikander Esa Cal 12 21 23 25 21 23 113 113
19 Reinholm Michael FSK 21 23 24 23 22 113 113
20 Simonen Juhani KontU 22 24 22 23 22 113 113
21 Valjakka Panu MA 21 25 23 23 21 113 113
22 Peltonen Miikka AEM 21 23 23 22 23 112 112
23 Järvinen Heikki A-HA 22 22 24 22 21 111 111
24 Virtanen  Keijo SSG 21 24 23 22 21 111 111
25 Auvinen Kari SiUrA 24 22 22 22 21 111 111
26 Hukkanen Ville IA 22 23 20 22 23 110 110
27 Kössi Oskari SSG 21 23 23 20 23 110 110
28 Karlund Jari P-HA 22 24 20 22 22 110 110
29 Lamminmäki Vesa P-HA 21 24 21 23 21 110 110
30 Hirvonen Jan SA 22 22 21 21 22 108 108
31 Selinummi  Kari HyMA 25 23 20 21 19 108 108
32 Riihimäki Juho AEM 23 19 20 23 22 107 107
33 Tani  Karri AEM 23 21 20 22 20 106 106
34 Lönnqvist Tommi Trap-73 23 22 21 20 20 106 106
35 Heikkilä  Jukka L-HA 22 19 18 22 24 105 105
36 Kauppinen Tuomo SMY 18 25 20 21 21 105 105
37 Mikkonen Kari KeSA 22 21 21 20 21 105 105
38 Äikäs  Vesa KajA 21 21 22 21 20 105 105
39 Pasanen Lassi K-SHA 20 19 24 20 21 104 104
40 Hautala Pekka IMAS 22 22 19 20 21 104 104
41 Konttavaara Kyösti SSG 21 22 19 22 20 104 104
42 Salmela Ari OSH 22 18 23 21 20 104 104
43 Visuri Mika VamSA 23 21 21 20 19 104 104
44 Tölli Jukka SMY 17 24 19 21 21 102 102
45 Lauronen Jani SUA 21 22 17 22 20 102 102
46 Louko Kari YMS 22 21 15 21 20 99 99
47 Westman Juha SMY 18 21 22 18 20 99 99
48 Granberg Ismo RAM 19 21 20 18 19 97 97
49 Louhelainen Jaakko LAS 20 19 20 20 14 93 93
50 Äikäs  Veijo IA 17 17 18 17 20 89 89
51 Kangaskolkka Teemu AEM 19 23 20 62 62
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 125 k finaali Yht.
Sarja Y20
1 Louhelainen Jesse LAS 24 21 23 24 24 116 24 140
2 Pietarila  Vesa L-HA 23 23 22 23 25 116 22 138
3 Vähämäki Teemu L-HA 24 22 21 22 24 113 23 136
4 Parikka Pekka KontU 21 21 22 21 24 109 24 133
5 Takanen  Tommi K-SHA 22 20 19 22 20 103 24 127
6 Mattila Jarno HyMA 20 22 23 20 21 106 20 126
7 Huttu-Hiltunen Juha OMAS 18 16 20 20 22 96 96
8 Kujala Mika P-HA 18 16 22 21 15 92 92
9 Honkanen Olli MA 18 18 17 22 15 90 90
10 Kurki Eemeli A-HA 14 18 18 19 19 88 88
11 Äikäs Juha KajA 16 17 19 18 16 86 86
Sarja Y55
1 Tuliniemi Olli HiMS 21 23 22 23 23 112 23 135
2 Ojanen Hartte HyMA 21 20 24 22 23 110 22 132
3 Peltola Ismo MA 23 24 19 21 18 105 23 128
4 Aaltonen Mikko HyMA 23 20 22 22 19 106 21 127
5 Jussilainen Reino LL 19 22 19 24 20 104 20 124 (2)/(4)
6 Rossi Urho VamSA 19 20 20 22 23 104 20 124 (2)/(3)
7 Korvala Raimo OSH 19 20 23 22 20 104 104 (1)
8 Miettinen Terho SiUrA 23 15 23 21 21 103 103
9 Liljanoksa Pekka A-HA 22 17 20 19 24 102 102
10 Leppälä Jukka SMS 20 18 21 18 21 98 98
11 Lindberg Pentti HiMS 17 20 21 18 21 97 97
12 Hokkanen Ilmo MA 21 19 18 20 18 96 96
13 Vänninen  Ossi KeSA 20 17 19 21 18 95 95
14 Tuominen Markku SMY 17 20 19 16 17 89 89
15 Käyhkö Timo HyMA 18 16 17 18 19 88 88
16 Soini  Pekka AEM 21 17 17 17 16 88 88
17 Juutilainen Seppo KeSA 18 18 15 20 15 86 86
18 Holmberg Bruno SMY 13 12 17 19 19 80 80
Sarja N   (75 kiekkoa + finaali)
1. 2. 3. 75 k finaali Yht.
1 Poutanen  Katja HyMA 24 22 23 69 24 93
2 Heinonen Marjut HaAS 22 19 24 65 20 85 (4)
3 Voutilainen-Saari Eeva SuMA 22 19 23 64 21 85 (3)
4 Väisänen Jenna SSG 23 18 21 62 19 81
5 Vatka Marjo OSH 16 12 11 39 14 53
Joukkuetulokset
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Yht.
1 SSG Valkeapää, Leskinen, Virtanen 70 71 68 70 68 347
2 L-HA Pietarila, Vähämäki, Kutila 70 67 67 70 72 346
3 P-HA Lamminmäki, Karlund, Kiviluoma 66 71 63 69 66 335
4 OSH Salmela, Lehtonen, Honka 67 65 65 69 67 333
5 MA Hamonen, Valjakka, Peltola 68 71 64 67 62 332
6 IMAS Hautala, Leppilahti, Leppälä 64 65 65 68 68 330
7 HiMS Himanka, Tuliniemi, Lindberg 62 66 67 64 66 325
8 SMY Turtiainen, Tölli, Tuominen 56 68 61 60 61 306