JOUKKUETULOKSET
TEAM RESULTS
Sija Sarja Joukkue Nimi   Seura Tulos
Pos Cat. Team Name   Nat. Result
1. Y Rajala Jari SSG 1 173
Joukainen Jari SSG 1 156
Palo Petri SSG 1 172
501
2. Y Kokkonen Petri SSG 2 175
  Kärki Krister SSG 2 160
  Kyntäjä Timo SSG 2 155
490
3. Y Hautamäki Petri VS-VA 155
Nurmi Matti VS-VA 166
Surma-Aho Jari VS-VA 167
488
4. Y Turunen Jarkko Torsa 2 169
  Pruikkonen Rainer Torsa 2 155
Meronen Mika Torsa 2 158
482
5. Y Koivunen Tero OMAS 153
Hanni Pekka OMAS 158
Rantonen Tero OMAS 165
476
6. Y Järvenpää Juha Torsa 1 159
Virtanen Risto Torsa 1 154
Poutiainen Antti Torsa 1 160
473
7. Y Keinänen Pekka JSF 166
Vesakoski Juha JSF 143
Korkeamäki Veijo JSF 153
462
8. Y Sauvolainen Pasi SSG 4 139
Laitinen Timo SSG 4 160
Valkeapää Tuomo SSG 4 150
449
8. Y Louhivuori Jyrki Nosa 158
Aalto Marko Nosa 149
Moore Gary Nosa 142
449
8. Y Suominen Kalle SSG 3 160
Poutiainen Markku SSG 3 148
Kytömaa Juha SSG 3 141
449
11. Y Lindström Aku MKMS 160
Seilo Harri MKMS 137
Kujansivu Vesa MKMS 142
439
12. Y Kortelainen Marko SoA 152
Mäkäräinen Hannu SoA 139
Tolonen Tomi SoA 147
438
13. Y Jyrylä Jouko Oula 141
Pelkonen Eero Oula 130
Asikkala Tuomas Oula 158
429
14. Y Ikonen Markku EjA 138
Kauris Teemu EjA 121
Vesala Hannu EjA 156
415
14. Y Huber Mikael FSK 140
Ignatius Joakim FSK 135
Reinholm Mikael FSK 140
415
16. Y Laine Pertti KSA-1 148
Laurikainen Jukka KSA-1 135
Laine Risto KSA-1 127
410
17. Y Kasurinen Ari SSG 5 141
Piippola Tomas SSG 5 127
Noopila Rolle SSG 5 127
395
18. Y Kannisto Risto KSA-2 128
Mähönen Rauno KSA-2 141
Mähönen Toni KSA-2 111
380
19. Y Salo Doni SA 145
Mäki-Hokkonen Jussi SA 113
Hautaoja Tomi SA 120
378
20. Y Nurmi Lauri SSG 7 124
Hopeasaari Tuomo SSG 7 133
Sjöblom Curt SSG 7 111
368
21. Y Mäkinen Janne SSG 6 109
Virtanen Anssi SSG 6 120
Konttavaara Kyösti SSG 6 130
359
1. Y55 Piela Pertti SSG 9 124
Valkeapää Juhani SSG 9 151
Paananen Martti SSG 9 155
430
2. Y55 Korkeamäki Mauri JSF 2 129
Backlund Per-Erik JSF 2 120
Sundqvist Rune JSF 2 167
416
3. Y55 Bojers Leif SSG 8 115
Eklöf Sten SSG 8 138
Stellberg Rainer SSG 8 136
389
4. Y55 Antell Mikael FSK 128
Engman Torbjörn FSK 110
Moliis Raine FSK 103  
341
1. Y20 Vesakoski Lassi JSF 3 164
Vesakoski Ville JSF 3 99
Korkeamäki Niko JSF 3 149
412