MM-näyttökilpailu Vierumäki

                                                                        5.-6.9.2008

Tuloksia   Päivitetty: 5.9.2008

10 m liikkuvamaali sekajuoksut                           eka      toine     alku

N

     1   Marika         Salminen           KoE                      183      180      363                                 0

N20

     1   Mikaela        Qvarnström        RS                        177      173      350                                 0

Y

     1   Staffan        Holmström         RS                        193      192      385                                 0

     2   Vesa           Saviahde           P-HA                    192      189      381                                 0

     3   Krister         Holmberg          RS                        189      188      377                                 0

     4   Paavo         Myllymäki          LäSA                    190      185      375                                 0

     5   Vesa-          Sallinen             kymppi-                187      187      374                                 0

     6   Markku         Jetsonen           KAMS                   185      189      374                                 0

     7   Matti            Suoranta            K-64                     186      185      371                                 0

     8   Timo            Ristimäki            JMS                     184      181      365                                 0

     9   Henrik          Holmberg          RS                        181      182      363                                 0

   10   Olli              Kainulainen        KAMS                   186      176      362                                 0

   11   Jukka-          Jokela               P-HA                    174      173      347                                 0

   12   Mika            Mankinen           KAMS                   167      176      343                                 0

Y18

     1   Sami           Heikkilä              K-64                     193      188      381                                 0

     2   Tomi-Pekka  Heikkilä              K-64                     179      178      357                                 0

     3   Jani             Suoranta            K-64                     166      180      346                                 0

     4   Patrik           Lindström          TSA                      173      167      340                                 0

Y20

     1   Niklas          Hyvärinen          RS                        183      186      369                                 0

     2   Mårten         Westerlund        RS                        176      178      354                                 0

     3   Joni             Tanska               HAS                     173      167      340                                 0

 

                                             MM-näyttökilpailu Vierumäki

                                                                       5.-6.9.2008

Tuloksia   Päivitetty: 6.9.2008

10 liikkuvamaali normaalijuoksut                      hitaat   nopeat    alku

N

     1   Marika         Salminen           KoE                      191      177      368                                 0

N20

     1   Mikaela        Qvarnström        RS                        186      173      359                                 0

Y

     1   Vesa           Saviahde           P-HA                    299      288      587                                 0

     2   Krister         Holmberg          RS                        294      286      580                                 0

     3   Staffan        Holmström         RS                        293      273      566                                 0

     4   Markku         Jetsonen           KAMS                   292      272      564                                 0

     5   Paavo         Myllymäki          LäSA                    283      277      560                                 0

     6   Henrik          Holmberg          RS                        289      266      555                                 0

     7   Timo            Ristimäki            JMS                     289      261      550                                 0

     8   Vesa-          Sallinen             kymppi-                285      263      548                                 0

     9   Matti            Suoranta            K-64                     282      261      543                                 0

   10   Olli              Kainulainen        KAMS                   279      252      531                                 0

   11   Jukka-          Jokela               P-HA                    256      242      498                                 0

   12   Mika            Mankinen           KAMS                   257      238      495                                 0

   13   Tomi            Teränen             SMY                     222      241      463                                 0

   14   Timo            Teränen             SMY                     189      187      376                                 0

Y18

     1   Sami           Heikkilä              K-64                     290      280      570                                 0

     2   Tomi-Pekka  Heikkilä              K-64                     278      260      538                                 0

     3   Patrik           Lindström          TSA                      273      256      529                                 0

     4   Jani             Suoranta            K-64                     240      223      463                                 0

Y20

     1   Mårten         Westerlund        RS                        283      277      560                                 0

     2   Niklas          Hyvärinen          RS                        280      276      556                                 0

     3   Joni             Tanska               HAS                     246      247      493                                 0

 

 

10 m Liikkuvanmaalin MM-näyttökilpailut 6.9.2008 Vierumäellä

 

Mitaliottelut

 

 

Yleinen            1. Staffan Holmström RS

2. Vesa Saviahde P-HA

3. Krister Holmberg RS

4. Markku Jetsonen KAMS

 

Loppuottelu

 

Vesa Saviahde Staffan Holmström               5 - 6

 

Pronssiottelu

Krister Holmberg - Markku Jetsonen                        6 - 3

 

Välierä

Vesa SaviahdeMarkku Jetsonen                  6 - 2                

Krister HolmbergStaffan Holmström                     5 - 6    

 

  

 

Y20       1. Niklas Hyvärinen  RS

2. Mårten Westerlund RS

3. Joni Tanska HAS

 

 

Loppuottelu

 

Mårten WesterlundNiklas Hyvärinen                     2 - 6

 

Välierä

Niklas Hyvärinen   Joni Tanska                    6 - 2

 

 

 

Y18     1. Sami Heikkilä  K-64

2. Patrik Lindström TSA

            3. Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä K-64

            4. Jani Suoranta

 

Loppuottelu

Sami Heikkilä    Patrik Lindström                6 – 1

 

Pronssiottelu

Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä - Jani Suoranta                        6 - 0

Välierä

Sami HeikkiläJani Suoranta                        6 - 1

Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä   Patrik Lindström     1 - 6