SAL HÄMEEN ALUEEN KULTAHIPPUKARSINTA LAMMILLA 17.1.2009

 

                                               TULOSLUETTELO

Ilmakivääri

 

Sarja 8 IT

                  1.      Eveliina Pelkonen                            LamAS            88 92            180

                  2.      Axel Hiidenheimo                            HlAS               66 70            136

 

Sarja 10 IT

                  1.      Jarkko Norrbacka                             LamAS            94 96            190

                  2.      Sebastian Koskinen                          HlAS               92 91            183

                  3.      Tommi Ovaskainen                          HlAS               85 83            168

 

Sarja 12 VT

                  1.      Sofi Sulanen                                     LamAS            81 88            169

                  2.      Anniina Lindén                                LamAS            78 88            166

                  3.      Roosa Jaakola                                  LamAS            77 75            152

                  4.      Lauri Mäkelä                                    LamAS            56 72            128

                  5.      Eero Mukkila                                   LamAS            62 56            118

 

Sarja 14 VT

                  1.      Katariina Laine                                HlAS               95 96 98       289

                  2.      Saana Tattari                                    HlAS               90 92 93       275

                  3.      Erika Jänkä                                       HlAS               88 92 90       270

                  4.      Jami Kyöstilä                                   LamAS            76 82 85       243

                  5.      Miikka Kääriäinen                            LamAS            67 73 75       215

 

Sarja 11-14 A

                  1.      Caius Backman                                HlAS               79 86            165

 

Ilmapistooli

 

Sarja 8 IT

                  1.      Eveliina Pelkonen                            LamAS            82 68            150

 

Sarja 10 IT

                  1.      Akseli Riukka                                  AsAs               96 94            190

 

Sarja 12 VT

                  1.      Sofi Sulanen                                     LamAS            84 83            167

                  2.      Karoliina Riukka                              AsAs               86 80            166

                  3.      Anniina Lindén                                LamAS            80 79            159

                  4.      Roosa Jaakola                                  LamAS            57 71            128

 

Sarja 14 VT

                  1.      Petri Kiiski                                       HlAS               83 87 88       258