10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls + finaali sarja Y

10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls + finaali sarja Y


1.Kalle WegeliusTuulA949293989695568+96,4664,4
2.Antti JokinenOMAS949394939395562+97,5659,5
3.Marko HyvönenNAS969596939392565+94,1659,1
4.Kalle MykkänenTiA939792959193561+97,3658,3
5.Pekka VaaralaSUA949796929291562+95,7657,7
6.Harri LanttoOMAS929791939092555+98,7653,7
7.Henry RutanenYK889392969296557+92,3649,3
8.Jorma JänttiSUA929294949493559
9.Jari JavarusLA959589938694552
10.Markku TervonenSUA929090939790552
11.Petri YlinenKaA909388929692551
12.Arto HalonenKAMS889492929292550
13.Eero LaitilaNU919291968990549
14.Risto KorhonenKAMS949090909489547
15.Simo SaarenmaaRSA918991938993546
16.Juhani ÖhmanTiA889489919490546
17.Kari Puoma-KorvelaKAMS919690889289546
18.Markku MattilaRaaA899488939089543
19.Juha VainikainenKAMS959392908885543
20.Jari PaskiSsA839090909494541
21.Timo SaloOMAS918894948787541
22.Erkki VälikangasSUA909491878294538
23.Hannu LammintaustaKaA938787929088537
24.Miika LeppänoroIvUA949192898586537
25.Matti KyllönenKAMS888292949090536
26.Anton MiettinenKAMS888689888790528
27.Seppo AsikainenKontU829089839187522
28.Jouko SiivolaLA818883819081504

Updated 25.1.2009 18:54 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK