Automaattitrapin ikäkausisarjojen ja N-sarjan SM-kisat 4.-5.7.2009

 

Ensimmäisen kilpailupäivän tulokset 4.7.2009

 

Kaustinen, KP-V, 4.7.2009

 

Sarja Y55

                                               SEURA      K 1    K 2    K 3    YHT  U       FIN   YHT  U      

1     Jokiniemi Raimo             LoA             21     22      19      62               18     80     

2     Heikkilä Timo                  LoA             21     19      20      60               17     77     

3     Österman Jarl                 RS              23     17      20      60               16     76/3

4     Brännbacka Börje           PSF            22     18      18      58               18     76/2

5     Sinnemäki Juhani           LSA            17     20      20      57/2             18     75     

6     Manninen Juhani             SaSA          20     21      19      60               14     74     

7     Finnberg Guy                  SSG           20     16      21      57/1                    

8     Valtonen Timo                 MKMS        18     19      18      55                                 

9     Bister Harri                      K-64           21     18      16      55                                 

10   Fodge Bengt                    PSF            20     19      15      54                                 

11   Qvick Matti                      MKMS        16     18      19      53                                 

12   Hämäläinen Risto            MA             16     20      17      53                                 

13   Sirenius Harri                  KSA            17     20      16      53                                 

14   Vilén Kari                         SSG           16     15      21      52                                 

15   Honkaharju Matti             RMY           18     16      18      52                                 

16   Leino Erkki                      OMAS        15     18      18      51                                 

17   Kaukinen Risto                LoA             18     17      16      51                                 

18   Ruohonen Jukka             SaSA          18     17      16      51                                 

19   Forsblom Valter               SSG           21     15      15      51                                 

20   Hellgren Rolf                   RS              14     17      19      50                                 

21   Polvi Kari                         RMY           20     15      15      50                                 

22   Tapiainen Uolevi             EuSA          14     16      18      48                                 

23   Ala-Honkola Veli             JMS           13     17      17      47                                 

24   Paavola Risto                  KP-V          14     17      15      46                                 

25   Aremaa Klaus                 LoA             17     13      15      45                                 

26   Siltanen Juhani                SSG           15     16      14      45                                 

27   Heikkiniemi Rauno          RMY           14     14      15      43                                 

28   Virtanen Ilpo                    ViitA            16     14      13      43                                 

29   Stormblad Anders           PSF            13     15      13      41                                 

30   Metsäaho Erkki               LoA             8       10      9        27                                 

31   Mäki-Korvela Raimo       KannA                                    DNS                             

 

Sarja Y65

                                               SEURA      K 1    K 2    K 3    YHT  U       FIN   YHT  U

1     Mäkinen Taisto                YMS           19     17      21      57               18     75     

2     Parantainen Heikki          TrapA         17     20      20      57               16     73     

3     Kriikkula Reino                JMS           23     18      19      60               12     72     

4     Mastokangas Jorma       HalsMs       21     16      16      53               16     69     

5     Laine Reino                     K-64           17     18      21      56               11     67     

6     Varis Aimo                       ViitA            17     16      15      48/2             11     59     

7     Louko Matti                     YMS           17     15      16      48/1                    

8     Karenmaa Heikki            EuSA          13     19      15      47                                 

9     Jokiniemi Pentti               MKMS        17     16      13      46                                 

10   Vehma Kauko                 NAME-88   13     15      13      41                                 

11   Soini Pentti                      RASSI        16     12      13      41                                 

12   Kallio Jorma                    EuSA          11     12      16      39                                 

 

Sarja Y70

                                               SEURA      K 1    K 2    K 3    YHT  U       FIN   YHT  U

1     Malmikankare Seppo      SaSA          21     20      20      61               16     77     

2     Jauhiainen Juhani           SaSA          18     20      17      55               17     72     

3     Kvist Sven                       PSF            19     21      14      54               17     71/2

4     Mäntysalo Voitto             YMS           19     21      18      58               13     71/1

5     Ahlroth Raimo                 LoA             18     17      18      53                16     69     

6     Ahonen Matti                   MKMS        13     19      16      48               13     61     

7     Nikander Raimo              Cal 12         16     17      15      48                                 

8     Marttila Martti                  YMS           11     17      19      47                                 

9     Rönnback Alvar              PSF            14     17      14      45                                 

10   Poutanen Juhani             TrapA         10     14      20      44                                 

11   Perkiö Jouko                   TrapA         9       13      15      37                                 

12   Huotari Raimo                 TrapA         13     14      7        34                                 

13   Hietala Erkki                    OSU           4       13      6        23                                 

14   Aalto Mikko                     KSA            -        -        -        0