10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls sarja Y50

10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls sarja Y50


1. Jarmo JärveläSySi91959091367
2. Ensio MiikkulainenBSPA90909491365
3. Rauno NopanenHAS90939090363
4. Christer SandholmKSF89919389362
5. Bengt LiljeqvistKAS93888791359
6. Kalervo PartanenNAMe8884919088353

Updated 3.11.2009 15:04 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK