10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls sarja Y70

10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls sarja Y70


1. Silmu KuismaK-UAS92909394369
2. Jussi RuohonenLAS89919093363
3. Kaarlo SimonenNAMe8881889388350
4. Taisto KoskenlaaksoNAMe8888898383343
5. Raimo NiiranenSMY85838487339
6. Juhani SipiläSMY80908286338
7. Allan AlmSMY79747978310

Updated 3.11.2009 15:04 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK