50m Kivääri 3x20 ls + finaali sarja N20

50m Kivääri 3x20 ls + finaali sarja N20


1. Erika DufvelinRS979797929495572+98670,0
2. Julia SobolevaEST999990959793573+95.4668,4
3. Katarina LångströmKSF989893919495569+96.3665,3
4. Riikka ParviainenFIN999491919592562+100.2662,2
5. Saana TattariFIN979790919290557+90647,0
6. Elin LiewendahlÅSSF959987909586552+94.7646,7
7. Sanna LagerFIN979985929586554+90.8644,8
8. Valeria SkabaraEST999688889089550+93.3643,3
9. Marika OikarinenKoiLA939885899390548 13x
10. Karita ErsEST959589869291548 7x
11. Valeria KoljuhhinaEST939690898891547 väh 2 pist

Updated 20.6.2012 06:53 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK