25m Urheilupistooli 60 ls + finaali sarja N

25m Urheilupistooli 60 ls + finaali sarja N


1. Sari BjörnholmPAS979798989197578+196.7774,7
2. Ritva KarriKokMAS949495959692566+203.2769,2
3. Olga WolkoffESA959195939597566+198.6764,6
4. Reetta HynninenPAS939698929495568+188.6756,6
5. Veera RumjantsevaEST969795908894560+171731,0
6. Alla MilogradskajaEST888889878589526+182.6708,6
7. Riitta MäkeläESA848889878694528+177.1705,1
8. Tuire LeppäviitaMA919490908785537+154.3691,3
9. Sanna IhalainenMA889092696361463

Updated 20.6.2012 06:53 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK